ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (12ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

Α/Α Ο  Μ  Α  Δ  Ε  Σ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ      ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ
1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 12 29 4 12 0 0 36
2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 12 31 12 9 2 1 29
3 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 12 22 15 7 2 3 23
4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  12 18 10 7 2 3 23
5 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 12 25 18 6 3 3 21
6 ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 12 26 15 6 1 5 19
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 12 28 15 5 3 4 18
8 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   12 14 10 5 3 4 18
9 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  12 20 18 5 2 5 17
10 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 12 10 16 4 3 5 15
11 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   12 14 29 3 3 6 12
12 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 12 9 16 2 4 6 10
13 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 12 18 35 2 2 8 8
14 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   12 8 18 2 2 8 8
15 ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  12 18 36 2 1 9 7
16 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  12 9 32 2 1 9 7

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (11ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

Α/Α Ο  Μ  Α  Δ  Ε  Σ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ
1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 11 27 4 11 0 0 33
2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 11 30 12 8 2 1 26
3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  11 17 10 6 2 3 20
4 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 11 18 14 6 2 3 20
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 11 27 12 5 3 3 18
6 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 11 22 17 5 3 3 18
7 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   11 14 9 5 3 3 18
8 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  11 17 14 5 2 4 17
9 ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 11 24 15 5 1 5 16
10 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 11 10 14 4 3 4 15
11 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   11 12 27 3 2 6 11
12 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 11 8 12 2 4 5 10
13 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   11 8 17 2 2 7 8
14 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 11 16 33 2 1 8 7
15 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  11 9 30 2 1 8 7
16 ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  11 14 33 1 1 9 4

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (9ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

Α/Α Ο  Μ  Α  Δ  Ε  Σ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ
1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 9 20 3 9 0 0 27
2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 9 22 9 6 2 1 20
3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  9 13 7 5 2 2 17
4 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   9 13 7 5 2 2 17
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 9 20 8 4 3 2 15
6 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 9 16 12 4 3 2 15
7 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 9 14 13 4 2 3 14
8 ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 9 19 12 4 1 4 13
9 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 9 6 7 3 3 3 12
10 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  9 12 11 3 2 4 11
11 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 9 8 7 2 4 3 10
12 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   9 9 21 2 2 5 8
13 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   9 8 12 2 2 5 8
14 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 9 13 29 2 0 7 6
15 ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  9 10 23 1 1 7 4
16 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  9 5 27 1 1 7 4

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (10ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

Α/Α Ο  Μ  Α  Δ  Ε  Σ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ
1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 10 21 3 10 0 0 30
2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 10 27 11 7 2 1 23
3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  10 16 8 6 2 2 20
4 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 10 17 14 5 2 3 17
5 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   10 13 8 5 2 3 17
6 ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 10 23 12 5 1 4 16
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 10 21 11 4 3 3 15
8 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 10 18 17 4 3 3 15
9 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 10 10 10 4 3 3 15
10 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  10 15 13 4 2 4 14
11 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   10 11 21 3 2 5 11
12 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 10 8 9 2 4 4 10
13 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   10 8 16 2 2 6 8
14 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 10 15 32 2 0 8 6
15 ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  10 13 27 1 1 8 4
16 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  10 6 30 1 1 8 4

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (8ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

Α/Α Ο  Μ  Α  Δ  Ε  Σ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ       ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΝΙΚΕΣ ΙΣΟΠΑΛ ΗΤΤΕΣ ΒΑΘΜΟΛ
1 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ 2016 8 18 3 8 0 0 24
2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 8 20 9 5 2 1 17
3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  8 13 6 5 2 1 17
4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 8 16 10 4 3 1 15
5 ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   8 12 7 4 2 2 14
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 8 14 8 3 3 2 12
7 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΥΑΣ  8 12 9 3 2 3 11
8 ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 8 12 12 3 2 3 11
9 ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 8 17 12 3 1 4 10
10 Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 8 8 6 2 4 2 10
11 Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 8 5 7 2 3 3 9
12 ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   8 8 19 2 2 4 8
13 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 8 13 23 2 0 6 6
14 ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   8 6 12 1 2 5 5
15 ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  8 10 21 1 1 6 4
16 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ  8 5 25 1 1 6 4

Ώρες Λειτουργίας

Δευτέρα, Τρίτη, Τετάρτη και Παρασκευή: 09:00-14:00

Πέμπτη: 09:00-14:00 & 18:00-20:00