ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (25ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                    25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  1 1
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   3 1
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 1 5
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5 3
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  4 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 0 3
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 0 1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (24ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                    24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1 1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  3 1
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 3 0
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 2 1
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   0 7
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 3 2
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 6 0
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ ΡΕΠΟ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (22ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                    22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 2 1
ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 0 0
Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   4 0
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  3 0
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ 0 0
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 0 2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   0 4
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (23ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                    23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ 0 1
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 8
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  1 2
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 1
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 2
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 3 3
ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   2 0
ΡΕΠΟ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ    

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ (21ηΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ)

                    21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ                                                  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
Α.Ε.ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ  0 2
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΡΟΥ 3 0
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΝΥΔΡΙΟΥ 1 0
ΑΕΝ ΣΑΜΨΟΥΝΤΑΣ   ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ ΑΣ-Κ 0 2
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ  ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΒΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΡΑΧΗΣ   3 2
ΠΑΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΩΤΕΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΙΝΩΠΗΣ 3 3
ΠΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ 2015   ΑΠΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 2 0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΛΟΥΡΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ    

Ώρες Λειτουργίας

Δευτέρα έως Παρασκευή: 09:00-14:00

Δευτέρα και Πέμπτη: 17:30 -19:30